Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Wakayama

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Wakayama. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Wakayama with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,0453,757
BustAfghanistan 6,4784,026
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,3163,925
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,7333,563
FarahAfghanistan 6,6314,121
GardizAfghanistan 5,9703,710
GhazniAfghanistan 6,0443,756
HeratAfghanistan 6,5474,069
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,9113,673
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8323,624
KabulAfghanistan 5,9353,688
KandaharAfghanistan 6,3513,947
KhostAfghanistan 5,9183,677
KunduzAfghanistan 5,8843,656
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,2613,891
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,0273,746
North SalangAfghanistan 5,9243,681
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,4384,001
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,1533,824
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,3023,916
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,7224,177
ShkoderAlbania 9,2945,775
TiranaAlbania 9,3355,801
VloreAlbania 9,4175,852
AdrarAlgeria 11,6627,247
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,6926,644
AlgiersAlgeria 10,6876,641
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4176,473
BatnaAlgeria 10,5966,584
BecharAlgeria 11,4547,118
BejaiaAlgeria 10,5856,578
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,5747,192
BiskraAlgeria 10,7116,656
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,2176,970
ChlefAlgeria 10,8356,733
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,5336,545
DjanetAlgeria 11,3467,051
DjelfaAlgeria 10,8646,751
El GoleaAlgeria 11,2456,988
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,7586,685
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,0316,855
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,9526,806
In AmenasAlgeria 11,0286,853
In SalahAlgeria 11,5577,181
MilianaAlgeria 10,7796,698
OranAlgeria 10,9916,830
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,8657,373
SkikdaAlgeria 10,4666,504
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,7447,298
TebessaAlgeria 10,5176,536
TimimounAlgeria 11,5137,154
TindoufAlgeria 12,1227,533
TouggourtAlgeria 10,8376,734
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,8634,886
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,9673,087
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,2676,380
HuamboAngola 13,4968,387
LuandaAngola 13,4818,378
LuenaAngola 13,0548,112
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,9678,679
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,70510,380
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,67910,364
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,66510,356
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,06810,607
ByrdAntarctica 14,0438,726
DavisAntarctica 12,3547,677
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,75210,410
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6407,855
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,76911,663
AzulArgentina 18,63011,577
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,39011,428
BarilocheArgentina 17,58510,927
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,76311,660
CeresArgentina 18,33411,393
ChamicalArgentina 17,95811,159
ChepesArgentina 17,95911,160
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,70911,005
ConcordiaArgentina 18,74111,646
CórdobaArgentina 18,17711,295
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,18311,299
CorrientesArgentina 18,48811,489
EsquelArgentina 17,54510,902
EzeizaArgentina 18,75911,657
FormosaArgentina 18,45011,465
General PicoArgentina 18,28611,363
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,73211,641
JuninArgentina 18,54111,521
La PlataArgentina 18,81711,693
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,58110,925
La RiojaArgentina 17,87411,107
LaboulayeArgentina 18,31311,380
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,16210,665
Las LomitasArgentina 18,16211,286
Malarg EArgentina 17,75911,035
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,78211,050
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,79911,682
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,40211,435
MendozaArgentina 17,79011,055
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,79511,058
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,73311,641
NeuquenArgentina 17,87611,109
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,54611,525
OranArgentina 17,75711,034
ParanaArgentina 18,53211,516
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,74911,651
PehuajoArgentina 18,45311,467
PergaminoArgentina 18,56611,537
PigeArgentina 18,39411,430
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,21811,321
PosadasArgentina 18,70711,625
PresidenciaArgentina 18,30511,375
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,69210,994
Punta IndioArgentina 18,87211,727
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,41711,444
ReconquistaArgentina 18,50311,498
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,21811,321
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,26510,729
RivadaviaArgentina 17,94011,148
RosarioArgentina 18,53211,516
SaltaArgentina 17,76811,041
San AntonioArgentina 18,09111,242
San LuisArgentina 18,02711,202
San RafaelArgentina 17,85811,097
Santa RosaArgentina 18,23811,333
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,02911,204
SarmientoArgentina 17,60310,939
TrelewArgentina 17,98911,179
TucumanArgentina 17,90311,125
UshuaiaArgentina 17,09510,623
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,11011,254
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,17811,296
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,12311,262
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,6874,777
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,7459,784
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7014,786
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9084,914
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,4544,011
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4404,002
AmberleyAustralia 7,1234,426
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,2364,496
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,1094,417
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9623,705
CairnsAustralia 5,7923,599
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,8694,890
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9554,322
CedunaAustralia 7,3814,587
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8444,253
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,1313,810
Cobar MoAustralia 7,3924,594
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4253,371
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,4204,611
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2284,492
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6193,491
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2083,236
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5474,069
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,5214,674
East SaleAustralia 8,1395,058
Esperance (po)Australia 7,6944,781
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6944,781
EssendonAustralia 8,0655,012
ForrestAustralia 7,2724,519
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,1285,051
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3324,556
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,6304,120
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8873,659
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,6615,382
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,6645,384
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,1993,852
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3714,581
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5165,292
LavertonAustralia 8,0775,019
LearmonthAustralia 6,6634,141
LongreachAustralia 6,4854,030
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,4844,029
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,7314,804
Low HeadAustralia 8,4555,254
Mackay MoAustralia 6,3323,935
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,1266,293
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3763,962
MeekatharraAustralia 6,9894,343
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,0575,007
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,0745,018
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,6484,752
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0254,987
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1233,805
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,8334,868
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8033,606
Nowra RanAustralia 7,8574,882
NuriootpaAustralia 7,6514,754
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5674,081
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,8654,266
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6264,739
Port HedlandAustralia 6,3193,927
RichmondAustralia 7,7174,795
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6074,106
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,7634,824
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,7544,819
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9923,723
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,9903,722
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0383,131
TibooburraAustralia 7,1164,422
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,0723,773
WaggaAustralia 7,8214,860
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5604,076
WilliamtownAustralia 7,6544,756
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,8323,624
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9474,317
WoomeraAustralia 7,2734,520
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5753,464
GrazAustria 9,1665,696
InnsbruckAustria 9,3635,818
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2545,750
LinzAustria 9,1385,678
SalzburgAustria 9,2345,738
ViennaAustria 9,0205,605
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2835,769
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,5314,680
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4434,625
GancaAzerbaijan 7,5264,677
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,4224,612
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,5194,673
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,7885,461
LerwickUk 8,7905,462
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,3974,597
QubaAzerbaijan 7,3304,555
SakiAzerbaijan 7,4394,622
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,3814,587
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,3564,571
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,3004,536
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,5314,680
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,4704,642
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,4694,642
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,4554,633
Horta, FaialAzores 11,7557,305
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,7707,314
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,7027,272
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,5787,816
MuharraqBahrain 7,9344,930
ChittagongBangladesh 4,4072,739
DhakaBangladesh 4,4672,776
CharnocksBarbados 14,5329,030
BrestBelarus 8,3445,185
GomelBelarus 7,9194,921
GrodnoBelarus 8,2255,111
MinskBelarus 8,0124,979
MogilevBelarus 7,8764,894
VitebskBelarus 7,7914,841
BrusselsBelgium 9,4055,845
D’UccleBelgium 9,4055,845
OstendeBelgium 9,4305,860
Belize CityBelize 12,6487,860
BeninBenin 13,3138,273
BohiconBenin 13,2728,248
CotonouBenin 13,3138,273
KandiBenin 12,8868,008
NatitingouBenin 13,0688,120
ParakouBenin 13,0558,112
SaveBenin 13,1728,185
BermudaBermuda 12,3247,658
La PazBolivia 16,96610,543
Santa CruzBolivia 17,43410,834
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2305,736
FrancistownBotswana 12,8928,011
MaunBotswana 13,1988,202
TshaneBotswana 13,5478,419
AimoresBrazil 18,33311,393
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,49310,870
AltamiraBrazil 16,48110,242
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,75410,411
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,76711,662
ApodiBrazil 16,75510,412
AracajuBrazil 17,30510,753
AracuaiBrazil 18,06411,225
AragarcasBrazil 17,84611,090
AraxaBrazil 18,37111,416
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,03710,587
BageBrazil 19,09111,863
BambuiBrazil 18,42811,452
BarbacenaBrazil 18,56811,538
BarbalhaBrazil 16,96910,545
BarcelosBrazil 15,8679,860
BarraBrazil 17,43510,835
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,82010,452
BarreirasBrazil 17,56010,912
BelémBrazil 16,35010,160
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,42311,448
BelterraBrazil 16,34810,159
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,21910,700
Bom JesusBrazil 19,20011,931
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,67910,986
BrasiliaBrazil 17,94011,148
BrevesBrazil 16,34810,159
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,48311,485
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,73511,642
CabroboBrazil 17,10110,627
CaceresBrazil 17,62010,949
CaetiteBrazil 17,76011,036
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,87410,486
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,20611,313
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,66811,601
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,73411,642
Campos SalesBrazil 16,95310,535
CanavieirasBrazil 17,86811,104
CaparaoBrazil 18,46211,473
CapinopolisBrazil 18,22411,324
CaratingaBrazil 18,38911,427
CaravelasBrazil 18,09811,247
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,78211,050
CarolinaBrazil 17,01210,571
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,85211,715
CataguasesBrazil 18,57211,541
CatalaoBrazil 18,20411,312
CatanduvaBrazil 18,50311,498
CaxiasBrazil 16,74610,406
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,19111,925
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,69210,373
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,59811,557
ChapecoBrazil 18,92911,763
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,29610,748
CipoBrazil 17,36210,789
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,09010,620
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,31911,384
CordeiroBrazil 18,63711,581
CorrentinaBrazil 17,70611,003
CorumbaBrazil 17,91611,133
CoximBrazil 18,00811,190
CrateusBrazil 16,75510,412
CuiabaBrazil 17,65110,968
CuritibaBrazil 18,94611,773
DiamantinaBrazil 18,23411,331
DiamantinoBrazil 17,52010,887
DouradosBrazil 18,36311,411
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,73911,645
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,18511,922
EspinosaBrazil 17,86311,100
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,40110,192
FloraniaBrazil 16,78210,428
FlorestaBrazil 17,09410,622
FlorianoBrazil 16,95510,536
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,19511,928
FormosaBrazil 17,92111,136
FortalezaBrazil 16,56710,295
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,66911,601
FrancaBrazil 18,47211,479
GaranhunsBrazil 17,07110,608
GoianiaBrazil 18,01311,193
GoiasBrazil 17,91111,130
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,28111,360
GrajauBrazil 16,84910,470
GuairaBrazil 18,56411,536
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,63110,335
GuaratingaBrazil 17,99911,185
IbiriteBrazil 18,43211,454
IguatuBrazil 16,86510,480
IlheusBrazil 17,77811,047
ImperatrizBrazil 16,81210,447
IndaialBrazil 19,09811,868
IpameriBrazil 18,14911,278
IraiBrazil 18,89411,741
IreceBrazil 17,44710,842
ItaberabaBrazil 17,56310,914
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,28110,117
ItaitubaBrazil 16,49010,247
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,18311,299
ItaperunaBrazil 18,53711,519
ItapevaBrazil 18,80611,686
ItirucuBrazil 17,64310,964
ItuacuBrazil 17,71711,010
IvinhemaBrazil 18,42011,446
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,68511,611
JacobinaBrazil 17,41410,821
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,66010,353
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,82910,458
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,17211,292
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,62111,571
LavrasBrazil 18,57011,539
LencoisBrazil 17,58110,925
LinharesBrazil 18,30011,372
LondrinaBrazil 18,66011,596
MacapaBrazil 16,15010,036
MacauBrazil 16,66910,358
MaceioBrazil 17,12910,644
MachadoBrazil 18,61411,567
ManausBrazil 16,21610,077
MarabaBrazil 16,77310,423
MaringaBrazil 18,62811,576
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,30510,132
Monte AzulBrazil 17,87611,108
Monte SantoBrazil 17,31010,756
MonteiroBrazil 16,97910,551
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,06511,226
Morada NovaBrazil 16,70610,381
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,43010,831
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,66811,600
ObidosBrazil 16,25410,101
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,13710,649
ParacatuBrazil 18,11211,255
ParanaBrazil 17,58510,928
ParanaguaBrazil 18,98311,796
ParanaibaBrazil 18,28211,361
ParintinsBrazil 16,29110,124
ParnaibaBrazil 16,53710,276
Passo FundoBrazil 19,03611,829
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,26911,352
PaulistanaBrazil 17,08810,619
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,17310,671
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,95711,159
PeixeBrazil 17,52010,887
PetrolinaBrazil 17,21710,699
PicosBrazil 16,97510,548
PiraiBrazil 18,72211,634
PirenopolisBrazil 17,93011,142
PompeuBrazil 18,34511,400
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,33711,395
Porto De MozBrazil 16,32010,142
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,94311,772
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,57810,301
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,25311,964
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,37310,795
PosseBrazil 17,77111,043
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,73710,400
RecifeBrazil 16,93210,522
RemansoBrazil 17,26610,729
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,44510,219
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,74611,649
Rio NegroBrazil 18,99311,802
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,10311,249
SalvadorBrazil 17,57110,919
Santa MariaBrazil 19,03911,831
SantaremBrazil 16,33210,149
SantosBrazil 18,86111,720
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,62411,573
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,85910,477
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,88410,492
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,19611,929
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,85111,714
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,66611,599
Sao LuisBrazil 16,49010,247
Sao MateusBrazil 18,21911,321
São PauloBrazil 18,80911,688
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,57311,541
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,31410,138
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,33010,769
SerrinhaBrazil 17,43310,833
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,37211,417
SobralBrazil 16,58810,308
SoureBrazil 16,26810,109
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,43310,833
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,22511,947
SurubimBrazil 16,93510,523
TaguatingaBrazil 17,58210,926
TarauacaBrazil 16,0879,997
TauaBrazil 16,84310,466
TefeBrazil 16,0159,952
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,16411,287
TeresinaBrazil 16,76710,419
TiriosBrazil 15,7989,817
TorresBrazil 19,30011,993
TracuateuaBrazil 16,32310,143
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,37511,418
TriunfoBrazil 17,00210,565
TucuruiBrazil 16,58410,306
TuriacuBrazil 16,39910,190
UaupesBrazil 15,5469,660
UbatubaBrazil 18,81611,692
UberabaBrazil 18,37611,419
VassourasBrazil 18,69411,617
VicosaBrazil 18,50311,498
VitoriaBrazil 18,40611,437
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,83511,083
Ze DocaBrazil 16,62110,329
BurgasBulgaria 8,7585,442
LomBulgaria 8,9405,555
PlevenBulgaria 8,8835,520
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9605,568
SadovoBulgaria 8,9495,561
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0985,653
SofiaBulgaria 9,0135,601
VarnaBulgaria 8,6815,394
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,1058,144
BurundiBurundi 11,6707,252
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,9722,468
SiemreapCambodia 3,9132,432
BatouriCameroon 12,4797,754
DoualaCameroon 12,9028,018
GarouaCameroon 12,2077,586
MamfeCameroon 12,8127,962
MarouaCameroon 12,0547,490
NgaoundereCameroon 12,3387,667
NkoundjaCameroon 12,6967,890
YaoundeCameroon 12,7657,933
YokoCameroon 12,5697,811
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,0154,981
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,0394,996
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4994,038
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,9306,792
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9994,349
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,6686,008
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6896,021
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,4736,508
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,0485,001
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,1835,085
Banff, AbCanada 8,2845,148
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,3846,453
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,3426,426
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4945,278
Bissett, MbCanada 9,3105,786
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0124,979
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,5336,545
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,2734,519
Brandon, MbCanada 9,2035,719
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0375,616
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5875,336
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,5644,700
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,7447,298
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,5034,663
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,4274,615
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3755,204
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,5274,678
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7824,836
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,7095,412
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,4505,251
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1825,706
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,8184,237
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,5414,686
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,3234,551
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,1666,317
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2855,149
Chapais, QcCanada 10,2166,348
Charlo, NbCanada 10,6266,603
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,8816,762
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,8756,758
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,7514,817
Chatham, NbCanada 10,7506,680
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,4355,241
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6836,017
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,0796,263
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,7205,419
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,9824,339
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2175,106
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3475,187
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,1216,289
Comox, BcCanada 7,8184,858
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5954,719
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,5625,321
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4505,251
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3745,204
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,5396,549
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,1025,656
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,7484,815
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0854,403
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,6536,620
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,3705,201
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,3776,448
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5465,932
Earlton, OnCanada 10,2926,396
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2525,128
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2345,117
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2385,119
Edson, AbCanada 8,0805,021
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,5544,694
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,2665,137
Estevan, SkCanada 9,1075,659
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,3514,568
Eureka, NtCanada 7,0654,390
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,7255,422
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0094,977
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,1475,063
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4504,630
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4785,268
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3604,574
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,8874,901
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6904,779
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8014,847
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,8346,732
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,8456,739
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9215,543
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,7166,659
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8995,530
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,9424,936
Golden, BcCanada 8,1965,093
Goose, NfCanada 10,1646,316
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,3356,422
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8514,879
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,9776,821
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,7826,700
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,5964,099
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,0426,862
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,0186,847
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,7006,649
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1656,317
Harrow, OnCanada 10,6906,643
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6634,762
Hope, BcCanada 8,0485,001
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7454,192
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,2555,751
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,5574,075
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,9215,543
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9034,289
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3595,194
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0324,991
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,0006,214
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,0006,214
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,1405,058
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4775,889
Kingston, OnCanada 10,7196,661
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,2663,894
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2784,523
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,5155,913
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,6576,622
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,5385,306
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,0496,245
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,3044,539
Langara, BcCanada 7,0934,408
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,5325,923
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5405,307
London, OnCanada 10,6656,627
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2805,145
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,5955,341
Lytton, BcCanada 7,9924,966
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,1245,048
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,5306,544
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7115,413
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5934,097
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,4484,628
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,6335,365
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,8944,905
Moncton, NbCanada 10,8626,750
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,5176,535
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,6936,645
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,6876,641
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,8875,523
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8836,142
Morden, MbCanada 9,3545,813
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,5486,555
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7966,087
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,9094,915
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,4816,513
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,9726,197
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9434,314
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5685,324
North Bay, OnCanada 10,4066,467
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,6406,612
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,6426,613
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8634,886
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,0144,980
Penticton, BcCanada 8,1575,069
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,5216,538
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,6556,621
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,5105,910
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,8394,871
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,8076,716
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,6134,731
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2865,770
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,6645,384
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7174,795
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2474,504
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9725,575
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,3654,577
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,6226,601
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,7754,831
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3115,164
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3925,836
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9275,547
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9255,546
Resolute, NtCanada 7,3654,577
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,1485,063
Roberval, QcCanada 10,4206,475
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,1896,953
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6825,395
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,9196,785
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,2134,482
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,1765,081
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,7006,649
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6905,400
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,2006,338
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8956,149
Scott, SkCanada 8,5685,324
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,3916,457
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,0456,864
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,7536,682
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3933,973
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5465,932
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5585,939
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0595,008
Smithers, BcCanada 7,4114,605
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,7126,656
Summerside, PeCanada 10,8456,739
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7795,456
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7735,451
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9466,802
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,8264,863
Terrace, BcCanada 7,3484,566
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8694,269
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,8235,483
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,8874,901
Thompson, MbCanada 8,8175,479
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,8256,106
Timmins, OnCanada 10,1216,289
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7994,846
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,6766,634
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,6626,625
Trenton, OnCanada 10,6966,647
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,3095,785
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,8786,760
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,0725,016
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2966,398
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9544,943
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3175,168
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3945,216
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,9714,953
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,9674,951
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,0916,271
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,6546,621
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0724,395
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7274,180
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,5016,525
Windsor, OnCanada 10,6646,627
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3335,800
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,8475,498
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,0726,880
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6234,737
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9725,575
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,4417,731
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,4247,720
SalCape Verde 13,8928,633
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,1277,536
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3517,054
AbecheChad 11,2646,999
FayaChad 11,1016,899
MoundouChad 12,0417,482
N’DjamenaChad 11,8667,373
AntofagastaChile 17,25810,725
AricaChile 16,93510,523
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,40510,816
ChicoChile 17,37810,799
ChillanChile 17,54410,902
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,45410,846
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,47510,859
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,31310,758
Curico-General FreireChile 17,60510,940
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,09910,626
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,8948,634
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,95010,533
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,49210,870
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,43610,835
ParronChile 17,64710,966
Puerto AysenChile 17,35010,781
Puerto MonttChile 17,42110,825
Punta ArenasChile 17,09010,620
QuinteroChile 17,55910,912
SantiagoChile 17,63210,957
SewellChile 17,67110,981
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,49010,868
ValdiviaChile 17,43110,832
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,53010,893
VallenarChile 17,54810,905
ValparaisoChile 17,58610,928
AltaiChina 4,1532,581
BeijingChina 1,7871,110
ChangchunChina 1,365848
ChangduChina 3,5522,207
ChangshaChina 2,2201,379
ChengduChina 2,9391,826
ChongqingChina 2,7441,705
DuianChina 3,3532,083
ErlianChina 2,2501,398
GanzhouChina 2,1471,334
GuangzhouChina 2,4361,514
HaikouChina 2,9171,813
HailarChina 2,0971,303
HamiChina 3,7062,303
HetanChina 4,9283,062
JiuquanChina 3,2922,045
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1943,228
KashiChina 5,2043,234
KunmingChina 3,2862,042
LanzhouChina 2,8381,763
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,1542,581
NanchangChina 1,9271,198
NanjingChina 1,543959
NanningChina 2,9211,815
PingbianChina 2,0641,283
QingdaoChina 1,363847
QiqiharChina 1,7381,080
RuoqiangChina 4,1812,598
ShanghaiChina 1,324823
ShantouChina 2,1611,343
ShenyangChina 1,316818
TaiyuanChina 2,0631,282
TaoyuanChina 1,6881,049
TengchongChina 3,6642,277
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,1832,599
Xi’AnChina 2,4041,494
XichangChina 3,1971,987
YanjiChina 1,078670
YichangChina 2,2681,409
YinchuanChina 2,6251,631
YiningChina 4,6842,911
ZhengzhouChina 1,9691,224
ZhijiangChina 2,5391,578
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,8319,216
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,8049,199
AraucaColombia 14,6759,119
BarranquillaColombia 14,0858,753
Benito SalasColombia 14,7949,193
BogotáColombia 14,7059,138
Camilo DazaColombia 14,4949,007
El CaranoColombia 14,4598,985
Las GaviotasColombia 14,9089,264
MatecanaColombia 14,5979,071
PeralesColombia 14,6699,115
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,9309,278
Rafael NunezColombia 14,0858,753
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,5138,397
Simon BolivarColombia 14,0928,757
VanguardiaColombia 14,7879,189
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,7849,808
YariguiesColombia 14,5099,016
MoroniComoros 10,9116,780
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,5828,440
LimonCosta Rica 13,6628,490
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,5398,414
San JoseCosta Rica 13,5938,447
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3485,809
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3415,805
SibenikCroatia 9,3905,835
SplitCroatia 9,3755,826
ZagrebCroatia 9,2265,733
CamagueyCuba 12,9088,021
CasablancaCuba 12,5027,769
HavanaCuba 12,5167,778
WillemstadCuraçao 14,2578,859
FamagustaCyprus 8,7785,454
LarnacaCyprus 8,8175,479
LimassolCyprus 8,8725,513
NicosiaCyprus 8,8245,483
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9345,552
ChebCzech Republic 9,0865,646
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8165,479
PragueCzech Republic 8,9895,586
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5587,182
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2357,603
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9948,075
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3527,676
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4207,718
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6385,368
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5455,310
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8385,492
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8005,469
MarstalDenmark 8,7945,465
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7215,419
OdenseDenmark 8,7545,440
RandersDenmark 8,6865,397
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5675,323
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7635,446
TønderDenmark 8,8595,505
TylstrupDenmark 8,6315,363
TystofteDenmark 8,7265,422
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5835,334
VestervigDenmark 8,7325,426
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,4715,885
Melville HallDominica 14,2138,832
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,4208,339
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,5278,406
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5398,413
BaniDominican Republic 13,5838,441
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,5568,424
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,5658,430
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4658,367
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,5038,391
CotuiDominican Republic 13,5108,395
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3888,320
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,5208,401
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4858,379
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5918,446
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4508,358
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5828,440
HigueyDominican Republic 13,6208,464
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4768,374
ImbertDominican Republic 13,4218,340
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4848,379
JimaniDominican Republic 13,5088,394
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,6288,469
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4828,378
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5968,449
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3948,323
MichesDominican Republic 13,5678,431
MocaDominican Republic 13,4638,366
MoncionDominican Republic 13,4318,346
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3628,303
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,5538,422
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4948,385
NeybaDominican Republic 13,5158,398
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,5448,416
PimentelDominican Republic 13,5038,391
PoloDominican Republic 13,5608,426
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,4248,342
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4708,370
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4578,362
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4818,377
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6158,461
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,5468,417
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4698,370
SamanaDominican Republic 13,5338,410
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5808,438
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,4548,361
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5508,420
San JuanDominican Republic 13,4918,383
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,6398,475
SanchezDominican Republic 13,5218,402
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4488,357
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,4168,337
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5878,443
TamayoDominican Republic 13,5328,409
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5508,420
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,5118,396
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3878,319
YamasaDominican Republic 13,5478,418
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4368,349
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,8908,631
CanarEcuador 15,0289,338
GuayaquilEcuador 14,9269,275
IzobambaEcuador 14,8709,241
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,7789,183
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,1329,403
MilagroEcuador 14,9439,286
OtavaloEcuador 14,8389,221
PichilingueEcuador 14,8689,239
PortoviejoEcuador 14,7909,190
PuyoEcuador 15,0119,328
QuitoEcuador 14,8589,233
RumipambaEcuador 14,9239,273
San GabrielEcuador 14,8379,220
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3345,800
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2255,733
AswanEgypt 9,5815,954
AsyutEgypt 9,5255,919
BahariyaEgypt 9,6055,969
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3845,831
CairoEgypt 9,2915,774
DabaaEgypt 9,4585,877
DakhlaEgypt 9,7906,084
El ArishEgypt 9,0405,618
El TorEgypt 9,2395,741
FarafraEgypt 9,7626,067
HelwanEgypt 9,3135,787
HurguadaEgypt 9,3025,780
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1955,714
KhargaEgypt 9,6676,007
KosseirEgypt 9,3225,793
LuxorEgypt 9,4795,890
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5305,922
MinyaEgypt 9,4785,890
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1515,687
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0605,630
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,1935,713
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2245,732
SalloumEgypt 9,6686,008
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8086,095
SohagEgypt 9,5025,905
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1755,701
TahrirEgypt 9,3115,786
TantaEgypt 9,2795,766
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,8838,006
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,9238,031
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,8707,998
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,9168,026
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,0018,079
AsmaraEritrea 9,6165,975
AssabEritrea 9,4165,851
MassawaEritrea 9,5485,933
TallinEstonia 7,8224,861
TartuEstonia 7,8044,850
VilsandiEstonia 8,0184,982
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,0256,230
GonderEthiopia 9,9226,165
NegeleEthiopia 10,1866,330
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,81011,067
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7805,456
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7975,467
Laucala BayFiji 7,4094,604
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,3094,542
NandiFiji 7,3094,542
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,8134,855
HelsinkiFinland 7,7734,830
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7474,814
JoensuuFinland 7,3994,598
JokioinenFinland 7,7824,836
JyvskylFinland 7,5874,715
KajaaniFinland 7,3924,594
KuopioFinland 7,4714,643
KuusamoFinland 7,2394,498
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5554,695
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9864,963
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7604,822
OuluFinland 7,4494,629
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2594,511
TampereFinland 7,7294,803
TurkuFinland 7,8564,882
VaasaFinland 7,7114,792
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9386,175
BiarritzFrance 10,3246,416
BordeauxFrance 10,1616,314
BrestFrance 9,9866,205
CaenFrance 9,7566,063
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8706,133
DijonFrance 9,6766,013
GourdonFrance 10,0736,259
GrenobleFrance 9,8256,105
Le MansFrance 9,8416,115
LilleFrance 9,4805,891
LyonFrance 9,8166,100
MarseilleFrance 9,9996,214
MontpellierFrance 10,0506,245
NancyFrance 9,5015,904
NantesFrance 9,9906,208
NiceFrance 9,8786,138
ParisFrance 9,6686,008
PerpignanFrance 10,1796,325
StrasbourgFrance 9,4455,869
ToulonFrance 9,9926,209
ToulouseFrance 10,1746,322
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,6009,694
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,6959,753
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,6019,695
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,7139,764
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,4949,628
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,2386,362
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5525,936
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5515,935
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,5856,578
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,4167,094
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,0006,214
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2056,342
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,9746,198
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2817,010
BitamGabon 12,8948,013
CocobeachGabon 13,1328,160
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,9758,063
LambarnGabon 13,2008,203
LastourvilleGabon 12,9948,074
LibrevilleGabon 13,1878,195
MakokouGabon 12,8838,006
MayumbaGabon 13,3528,297
MitzicGabon 12,9838,068
MkamboGabon 12,7607,929
MoandaGabon 12,9898,071
MouilaGabon 13,2138,211
Port-GentilGabon 13,3268,281
TchibanGabon 13,2818,253
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,0748,745
BanjulGambia 13,9308,656
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7844,837
TbilisiGeorgia 7,5814,711
BerlinGermany 8,8535,502
BrockenGermany 9,0355,614
CologneGermany 9,2735,763
DresdenGermany 8,9345,552
ErfurtGermany 9,0845,645
EssenGermany 9,2365,740
FichtelbergGermany 9,0305,611
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2655,758
GeisenheimGermany 9,3095,785
GorlitzGermany 8,8725,513
HamburgGermany 8,9155,540
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9155,540
HannoverGermany 9,0245,608
HelgolandGermany 8,9645,570
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3375,802
KarlsruheGermany 9,3705,823
KasselGermany 9,1315,674
KonstanzGermany 9,4405,866
LeipzigGermany 8,9815,581
LindenbergGermany 8,8335,489
MagdeburgGermany 8,9635,570
MunichGermany 9,2525,750
MünsterGermany 9,1605,692
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7955,465
NurembergGermany 9,1965,715
NurnbergGermany 9,1985,716
PotsdamGermany 8,8715,512
RostockGermany 8,7765,454
SchleswigGermany 8,8635,507
StuttgartGermany 9,3515,811
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3905,835
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3695,822
AccraGhana 13,5698,432
KumasiGhana 13,5858,442
TamaleGhana 13,3088,270
GibraltarGibraltar 11,1836,949
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9725,576
AthensGreece 9,3195,791
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3355,801
ChiosGreece 9,1265,671
CorfuGreece 9,4525,874
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2705,760
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4025,843
IoanninaGreece 9,3885,834
KalamataGreece 9,4995,903
KerkiraGreece 9,4525,874
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4875,895
LamiaGreece 9,3405,804
LarissaGreece 9,2895,772
LemnosGreece 9,0955,652
LimnosGreece 9,0825,644
MethoniGreece 9,5375,927
MilosGreece 9,3575,815
MitiliniGreece 9,0475,622
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0485,623
NaxosGreece 9,2665,758
PatrasGreece 9,4335,862
RhodesGreece 9,1235,669
SamosGreece 9,1185,666
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1985,716
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4675,883
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1905,711
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4405,866
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5265,919
AasiaatGreenland 8,5495,313
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8965,528
AputiteqGreenland 8,6235,359
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,5394,685
FrederikshbGreenland 9,3045,781
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,7405,431
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,5015,282
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,2275,113
JakobshavnGreenland 8,5015,282
JulianehbGreenland 9,4575,877
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,7475,436
Kap TobinGreenland 8,2355,118
NanortalikGreenland 9,5225,917
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,4075,846
NordGreenland 7,0334,371
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,0575,628
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5854,714
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,5305,922
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,7465,435
UpernavikGreenland 8,0835,023
UummannaqGreenland 8,3365,180
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1298,780
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1308,781
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,7487,921
BokeGuinea 14,0778,748
ConakryGuinea 14,1378,785
FaranahGuinea 13,9208,650
KankanGuinea 13,7978,574
KindiaGuinea 14,0478,729
KissidougouGuinea 13,9358,659
LabeGuinea 13,8968,635
MacentaGuinea 13,9778,686
MamouGuinea 13,9718,682
NzerekoreGuinea 13,9678,679
SiguiriGuinea 13,6948,509
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,0308,718
GeorgetownGuyana 15,2429,472
TimehriGuyana 15,2719,490
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4808,377
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,9704,332
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,6214,114
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,7814,214
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,4584,013
Midway IslandHawaii 4,5222,810
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,7754,210
CatacamasHonduras 13,0348,100
CholutecaHonduras 13,0918,135
La CeibaHonduras 12,9008,016
La MesaHonduras 12,8537,987
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,1448,168
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,8537,987
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,0238,093
TelaHonduras 12,8607,992
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,4381,515
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,4391,516
BudapestHungary 8,9295,549
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9245,545
DebrecenHungary 8,7815,457
KeszthelyHungary 9,0845,645
MiskolcHungary 8,7885,461
PecsHungary 9,0845,645
SzegedHungary 8,9575,566
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0795,642
AkureyriIceland 8,6685,387
DalatangiIceland 8,6265,360
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7555,441
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8645,508
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5525,314
ReykhólarIceland 8,7595,443
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8935,526
StykkisholmurIceland 8,8065,472
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9435,557
AgraIndia 5,4493,386
AhmedabadIndia 6,1343,812
AkolaIndia 5,8513,636
AllahabadIndia 5,1873,223
AmritsarIndia 5,5513,450
BangaloreIndia 6,2353,875
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,3383,938
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,0663,148
BikanerIndia 5,8413,630
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,9973,726
CherrapunjiIndia 4,2772,658
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,2772,658
DaltonganjIndia 5,0373,130
DarbhangaIndia 4,7732,966
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,8902,417
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,8802,411
DumkaIndia 4,7352,942
DwarkaIndia 6,4944,035
GoaIndia 6,4323,997
GuwahatiIndia 4,2532,643
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,8943,663
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,8613,642
JagdalpurIndia 5,4773,404
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,7192,932
KotaIndia 5,7393,566
KozhikodeIndia 6,5034,041
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2233,245
LudhianaIndia 5,4863,409
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4914,033
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,2063,235
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3343,936
MusulipatnamIndia 5,7193,554
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,6453,508
New DelhiIndia 5,4643,395
PambanIndia 6,3163,925
PuneIndia 6,2593,889
SagarIndia 5,5353,440
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4653,396
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,5714,083
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,5714,083
VeravalIndia 6,4524,009
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,4363,378
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,2812,661
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,3842,724
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,3913,350
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,0873,161
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,7952,358
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9072,428
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,0813,158
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7802,970
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,3333,314
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,6622,897
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,1302,566
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,0593,144
AbadanIran 7,9144,918
ArakIran 7,5914,717
BabolsarIran 7,2284,491
Bandar AbbasIran 7,3854,589
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,4474,627
Bandar LengehIran 7,5574,696
BirjandIran 6,8644,265
BushehrIran 7,7734,830
ChahbaharIran 7,1094,418
DezfulIran 7,7994,846
EsfahanIran 7,5124,668
IranshahrIran 7,0054,353
KermanIran 7,1804,461
KermanshahIran 7,7904,841
Khoram AbadIran 7,7474,814
MashhadIran 6,6774,149
OroomiehIran 7,7824,836
RamsarIran 7,3784,585
RashtIran 7,4414,624
SemnanIran 7,2194,486
ShahroudIran 7,0554,384
ShirazIran 7,5904,717
TabrizIran 7,6644,762
TeheranIran 7,3854,589
YazdIran 7,3274,553
ZahedanIran 6,8784,274
ZanjanIran 7,5634,699
BaghdadIraq 8,0865,025
BasraIraq 7,9424,935
BelmulletIreland 9,6275,982
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,6706,009
ClaremorrisIreland 9,6455,993
ClonesIreland 9,5405,928
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,5825,955
CorkIreland 9,8056,093
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8106,096
DublinIreland 9,5825,954
KilkennyIreland 9,6976,026
Malin HeadIreland 9,4335,862
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6916,022
ShannonIreland 9,7416,053
ValentiaIreland 9,8596,126
EilatIsrael 9,0495,623
HaifaIsrael 8,8405,493
JerusalemIsrael 8,8825,520
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8995,530
AlbengaItaly 9,7966,088
AlgheroItaly 10,0736,259
AmendolaItaly 9,5695,946
AnconaItaly 9,5365,926
ArezzoItaly 9,6425,992
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5365,926
BergamoItaly 9,5795,953
BolognaItaly 9,5865,957
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4295,859
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7096,033
BrindisiItaly 9,4995,903
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1446,304
CameriItaly 9,6455,993
CampobassoItaly 9,6305,984
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0506,245
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1296,295
Cape FrascaItaly 10,1376,299
Cape MeleItaly 9,8016,091
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7126,035
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9246,167
CerviaItaly 9,5565,938
CiampinoItaly 9,7326,048
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6465,994
Cisa PassItaly 9,6656,006
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7586,064
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3795,828
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9816,202
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6796,015
DecimomannuItaly 10,1416,302
DobbiacoItaly 9,3605,817
FalconaraItaly 9,5455,931
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6505,997
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,5855,956
FonniItaly 10,0626,252
FrontoneItaly 9,5885,958
FrosinoneItaly 9,7046,030
GelaItaly 10,0086,219
GenoaItaly 9,7286,045
GhediItaly 9,5695,946
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5545,937
GrazzaniseItaly 9,7046,030
GrossetoItaly 9,7446,055
GrottaglieItaly 9,5445,931
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9626,191
GuidoniaItaly 9,7096,033
IstranaItaly 9,4505,872
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2346,359
LatinaItaly 9,7346,049
LatronicoItaly 9,6626,004
LecceItaly 9,5195,915
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7826,079
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5835,955
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8376,113
MilanItaly 9,6195,978
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6335,986
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7676,069
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7056,031
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9816,203
PadovaItaly 9,4845,893
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4695,884
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9826,203
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9906,208
PantelleriaItaly 10,1696,319
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6185,976
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0866,268
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6345,987
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5905,959
PiacenzaItaly 9,6405,990
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,7046,030
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5395,927
Ponza IslandItaly 9,7826,079
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6325,986
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,7536,060
PrizziItaly 10,0066,218
RadicofaniItaly 9,6926,023
Resia PassItaly 9,4465,870
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5545,937
RivoltoItaly 9,3765,826
Rolle PassItaly 9,4185,852
RomeItaly 9,7266,044
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,7536,061
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3645,819
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8366,112
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,5425,930
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5385,927
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6946,024
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0506,245
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6976,026
SigonellaItaly 9,9386,176
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5575,939
TarvisioItaly 9,3055,782
TermoliItaly 9,5765,951
TorinoItaly 9,7346,049
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7246,043
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,0496,244
TrevicoItaly 9,6365,988
TrevisoItaly 9,4485,871
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3605,817
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7356,049
UdineItaly 9,3585,815
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9446,179
VeniceItaly 9,4515,873
VeronaItaly 9,5405,928
VicenzaItaly 9,4915,898
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,7326,048